Staff Directory

Administration

placeholder image for Andrea Hodges Payne

Mrs. Andrea Hodges Payne

Principal

placeholder image for Judy Baraniuk

Ms. Judy Baraniuk

Vice Principal/Grade 1

Teachers

placeholder image for Daniel Ceresa

Mr. Daniel Ceresa

Student Services Facilitator

Phone: ext. 66614

placeholder image for Laurel Scobie

Mrs. Laurel Scobie

Kindergarten

placeholder image for Jo-Anne Seely

Mrs. Jo-Anne Seely

Kindergarten

placeholder image for Marlee Turnbull

Miss Marlee Turnbull

Grade 1

placeholder image for Patti Kadylo

Mrs. Patti Kadylo

Grade 2

placeholder image for Jodi Pankewicz

Mrs. Jodi Pankewicz

Grade 2

placeholder image for Patricia Wetherell

Mrs. Patricia Wetherell

Grade 2

placeholder image for Arlene Breitkreuz

Mrs. Arlene Breitkreuz

Grade 3

placeholder image for Darleina Kelln

Ms. Darleina Kelln

Grade 3

placeholder image for Annegret Klein

Ms. Annegret Klein

Grade 4

placeholder image for Meghan Snider

Ms. Meghan Snider

Grade 4

placeholder image for Tammy Flett

Mrs. Tammy Flett

Music/Grade 1

Support Staff

placeholder image for Marie Smith

Mrs. Marie Smith

Admin Services

Phone: ext. 66608

placeholder image for Deb Goddard

Mrs. Deb Goddard

Admin Services

Phone: ext. 66607

placeholder image for Angela Huntley

Mrs. Angela Huntley

Learning Commons Facilitator

placeholder image for Clare Edwards

Ms. Clare Edwards

EA

placeholder image for Darla Hanson

Ms. Darla Hanson

EA

placeholder image for Carolyn Kesslar

Mrs. Carolyn Kesslar

EA

placeholder image for Karen Martin

Mrs. Karen Martin

EA

placeholder image for Carey Spelrem

Mrs. Carey Spelrem

EA

placeholder image for Fiona Stevens

Mrs. Fiona Stevens

EA

placeholder image for Chelsea Rutz

Mrs. Chelsea Rutz

Family Wellness Worker

Phone: ext. 66615

placeholder image for Shayla Harden

Miss Shayla Harden

Aim for Success

placeholder image for Mary Hutchinson

Miss Mary Hutchinson

ELL

placeholder image for Mariatou Zorome

Mrs. Mariatou Zorome

Custodian